Find Indian Influencers For Your Influencer Marketing Campaigns

Discover indian Instagram stars, Youtubers, celebrities and other digital influencers from India. InfluencerFinder is free platform that helps you to easily find the right influencers for you indian marketing campaing. We build the biggest influencer database and online platform with indian social media stats.


Browse Indian Social media Stats and find Top Indian Influencer In One Place

InfluencerFinder operates various social media rankings for the most popular indian vloggers and Instagram stars.

Continue to the Instagram rankings

Continue to the Youtuber rankings


One Platform For Advertisers and Influencers

We have dedicated functions for both advertising agencies and influencers.

For Advertisers and Agencies

Fast and Free Influencer Discovery
We make your life much easier by helping your influencer marketing with categorized lists and rankings of the most popular Indian mega and micro influencers. Forget about paying for influencer discovery! We give everything for free!

Social Media Stats For Data Driven Decision
Support you marketing decision making with our statistical insights about Indian Youtube and Instagram stats. Know which opinion leaders get the most likes, have the biggest fan base or who has the highest engament rates and other important ROI's that you can utilize for your product's influencer marketing.

Influencer Marketing Campaign Creation
Create and manage your influencer marketing campaings in one place! We help you to make advertising with influencers much easily! You can do all your briefing, influencer selection and payments in one place.

Knowledgebase about Influencer MarketingWe would like to answer your most important questions about influencer marketing. Therefore we support you with common practical guides about the topic and detailed techincal how-to's about the less mainstream parts of influencer marketing.


For Influencers

Make Money From Your Social Media Posts
Get involved in marketing campaigns and make money with your Instagram posts, Youtube videos and other social media content. InfluencerFinder helps you to get discovered by brands and marketing agancies.

InfluencerFinder Is Free
Using InfluencerFinder is free! You can connect to your future advertisers freely. We don't charge you for using our services at all. We only have a little comission if you successfully get paid by an advertiser.


Indian Social Media Rankings

InfluencerFinder has continously updated Instagram and Youtube related statistics and fully detailed rankings. You can easily discover who are the most popular among indian Instagram stars and vloggers.Save time and browse the most followed opinion leaders in one place ranked by popularity.

Top 10 Indian Insatgram Stars - Based on Followers

List of the TOP 10 Indian social media influencers on Instagram based on the number of followers.

Influencer Followers
1. Deepika Padukone 24632712
2. Priyanka Chopra 24608718
3. Alia Bhatt 22589981
4. Virat Kohli 22416342
5. Shraddha Kapoor 21526808
6. Akshay Kumar 19043123
7. Anushka Sharma 18180413
8. Salman Khan 17095435
9. Parineeti Chopra 14081157
10. Shahid Kapoor 13940865

Go To The Complete Instagram Follower Rankings

Top 10 Indian Youtubeers - Based on Subscribers

List of the TOP 10 Indian YouTube stars based on the number of subscribers.

Youtuber Subscribers
1. T-Series 49687143
2. SET India 25818614
3. Zee Music Company 18603315
4. ChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs 18021238
5. Sony Music India 13465368
6. Speed Records 12240201
7. YRF 11770985
8. SAB TV 9175839
9. BB Ki Vines 8375772
10. Amit Bhadana 7731952

Go To The Complete Channel Subscriber RAnkings

List Of popular Indian Youtubers

We collect the most popular vloggers and other Youtube channels from India. If you are looking for Youtubers who can help promoting your products, or you just want to find new people who produceinteresting video content, you just find the best place.

List of Indian Youtube Channels
List of Indian Youtuber Males/Boys
List of Indian Youtuber Females/Girls

Indian Celebrities on Snapchat

Browse our directory of the Snapchat names of Indian celebrities! Find new people on Snapchat who can help you to promote products on Snapchat or you can follow for new stories.

Youtubers on Snapchat
Instagram Stars On Snapchat

Professional Info Pages For Influencers

We maintain info pages about indian internet stars with important social media stats and more useful data that can be utilized by brands and other advertisers. Brands and compaines uses InfluencerFinder to discover new talent and partners for their marketing activity. If we have missed somebody from our lists, just let us know.